Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 61m2 in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vasylkivska

78 700 $
3 372 183 UAH
1 291 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
61 / 29 / 15 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
20 из 21

One separate bathroom

Code:
1999975
Updated:
06-05-2026
Views:  7
Real estate agency
Савицька Інна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Golosiivskyi district: Sell 1-room apartment new house in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vasylkivska.
Total area 61m2, living area 29m2, kitchen: 15m2, 20 floor, 21-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 78700$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213330816