Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 77m2 on Svobody avenue in Southern (Pivdenny) district, Kamjyanske

55 000 $
2 356 672 UAH
715 $ /m2

Square:
77 m2
Kitchen area:
12 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
3 из 5

One bathroom combined

Code:
2000252
Updated:
06-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Southern (Pivdenny) district: Sell 3-room apartment on Svobody avenue in Southern (Pivdenny) district, Kamjyanske;
Total area 77m2, kitchen: 12m2, 3 floor, 5-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 55000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212914319