Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 49m2 in the city (suburb), Rivne

62 125 $
2 661 968 UAH
1 268 $ /m2

Square:
49 m2
Living space:
10 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
1 из 5

Code:
2000356
Updated:
06-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Лена. Лена.
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city (suburb): Sell 1-room apartment in the city (suburb), Rivne;
Total area 49m2, living area 10m2, 1 floor, 5-storey building.
Price: 62125$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN IG.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1176545