Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 70.5m2 on Gorodotska street in Galitsky district, Lviv

211 500 $
9 062 473 UAH
3 000 $ /m2

Area:
70.5 / 38.7 / 15 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
4 из 5

Code:
2000394
Updated:
06-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Суботнік Василина
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Galitsky district: Sell 2-room apartment on Gorodotska street in Galitsky district, Lviv;
Total area 70.5m2, living area 38.7m2, kitchen: 15m2, 4 floor, 5-storey building.
Price: 211500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .