Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 96.1m2 in Railway district, Lviv

240 250 $
10 294 370 UAH
2 500 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
96.1 / 38.1 / 20.3 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
4 из 6

Code:
2000416
Updated:
06-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Панічевський Олександр
06x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Railway district: Sell 2-room apartment new house in Railway district, Lviv;
Total area 96.1m2, living area 38.1m2, kitchen: 20.3m2, 4 floor, 6-storey building.
Price: 240250$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .