Call Message

Sell house 168m2 on Aeroportivska street in Soborniy district, Dnipro

60 000 $
-25.0%
2 570 914 UAH
358 $ /m2

Square:
168 m2
Land area:
10 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
2001389
Updated:
11-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Soborniy district: Sell house on Aeroportivska street in Soborniy district, Dnipro;
Total area 168m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 60000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22391851