Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 13m2 on Ternopilska street 44 in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district, Khmelnytskyi

16 000 $
685 577 UAH
1 231 $ /m2

Square:
13 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
5 из 9

Code:
2001830
Updated:
08-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district: Sell 1-room apartment on Ternopilska street 44 in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 13m2, 5 floor, 9-storey building.
Price: 16000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213332209