Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 72m2 on Robocha street in Chechelovsky district, Dnipro

39 900 $
-11.3%
1 709 658 UAH
555 $ /m2

Square:
72 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
16 из 16

Code:
2002090
Updated:
09-05-2026
Views:  7
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Chechelovsky district: Sell 3-room apartment on Robocha street in Chechelovsky district, Dnipro;
Total area 72m2, 16 floor, 16-storey building.
Price: 39900$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212914648