Call Message

Sell house 368m2 in the Slobidskyi district, Kharkiv

89 000 $
3 813 523 UAH
242 $ /m2

Square:
368 m2
Living space:
250 m2
Land area:
22 a.
Rooms:
6

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Cosmetic repair

Code:
2002572
Updated:
08-05-2026
Views:  11
Real estate agency
АН "ХАН"
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Slobidskyi district: Sell house in the Slobidskyi district, Kharkiv;
Total area 368m2, living area 250m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - cosmetic repair.
Land area 22 a
Price: 89000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AН ХАН.

Link to source site: Object ID № 7044593