Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 67m2 on Metalurgiv avenue 56 in Dneprovsky district, Kamjyanske

25 000 $
1 071 214 UAH
374 $ /m2

Square:
67 m2
Kitchen area:
8 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
4 из 14

Balcony and loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
2002947
Updated:
09-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Dneprovsky district: Sell 3-room apartment on Metalurgiv avenue 56 in Dneprovsky district, Kamjyanske;
Total area 67m2, kitchen: 8m2, 4 floor, 14-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, balcony and loggia.
Price: 25000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212914918