Call Message

Sell house 219.1m2 on Pishchana street 4 in Rozhny village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.

118 000 $
-9.2%
5 056 132 UAH
539 $ /m2

Square:
219.1 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
7

Floors:
2

Incomplete repairs, two balconies

Code:
2002998
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  10
Real estate agency
рієлтор - Алла
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Brovarskyi district: Sell house on Pishchana street 4 in Rozhny village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 219.1m2, 2-storey building, condition of the object - incomplete repairs, two balconies.
Land area 12 a
Price: 118000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Alfabrok.

Link to source site: Object ID № 7043837