Call Message

Sell Room 51.5m2 on Akademika Yangelya street 6к in Zamostyanskyi district, Vinnytsya

98 000 $
4 199 160 UAH
1 903 $ /m2

Square:
51.5 m2

Code:
2004361
Updated:
12-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Олександр Берегельський
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Zamostyanskyi district: Sell Room on Akademika Yangelya street 6к in Zamostyanskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 51.5m2.
Price: 98000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 2494905