Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 1-room apartment 42.5m2 in Starogorodskyi district, Vinnytsya

12 000 UAH /a month
280 $
283 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
42.5 / 18 / 14 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
5 из 6

One bathroom combined

Code:
2004523
Updated:
12-05-2026
Views:  3
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Діана Шелестовська
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in Starogorodskyi district: Rent 1-room apartment new house in Starogorodskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 42.5m2, living area 18m2, kitchen: 14m2, 5 floor, 6-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 12000UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 112044230