Call Message

Sell house 135m2 on Musorskogo street 9 in Gozhuly village, in the Poltava district, Poltavska obl.

127 000 $
5 441 769 UAH
941 $ /m2

Area:
135 / 85 / 15 m2
Land area:
25 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
2004547
Updated:
12-05-2026
Views:  5
Світлана
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of houses in the Poltava district: Sell house on Musorskogo street 9 in Gozhuly village, in the Poltava district, Poltavska obl.;
Total area 135m2, living area 85m2, kitchen: 15m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 25 a
Price: 127000$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1012823