Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 30m2 in the city center area, Khmelnytskyi

30 900 $
1 324 021 UAH
1 030 $ /m2

Square:
30 m2
Kitchen area:
4 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
4 из 5

Code:
2004788
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the city center area: Sell 1-room apartment in the city center area, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 30m2, kitchen: 4m2, 4 floor, 5-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate.
Price: 30900$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213336248