Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 52m2 in Dniprovskyi district, Zaporizhzhya

22 500 $
964 093 UAH
433 $ /m2

Square:
52 m2
Kitchen area:
10 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
3 из 4

One separate bathroom

Code:
2005104
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Левада Ірина
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Dniprovskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment in Dniprovskyi district, Zaporizhzhya;
Total area 52m2, kitchen: 10m2, 3 floor, 4-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 22500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212887833