Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 69m2 in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya

102 000 $
4 370 554 UAH
1 479 $ /m2

Area:
69 / 32 / 17 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
1 из 6

One bathroom combined

Code:
2005220
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Павловська Інна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Leninskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment in Leninskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 69m2, living area 32m2, kitchen: 17m2, 1 floor, 6-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 102000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212913800