Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 52m2 in Khortitsky district, Zaporizhzhya

17 500 $
749 850 UAH
337 $ /m2

Square:
52 m2
Kitchen area:
9 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
5 из 9

One separate bathroom

Code:
2005232
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Khortitsky district: Sell 2-room apartment in Khortitsky district, Zaporizhzhya;
Total area 52m2, kitchen: 9m2, 5 floor, 9-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 17500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212915222