Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 51.5m2 on Liskivska street 23, Trojeshchyna, in Desnyanskyi district, Kyiv

80 000 $
3 427 886 UAH
1 554 $ /m2

Area:
51.5 / 28 / 13 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
2 из 8
Walls:
Brick

Code:
2005766
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  3
Юлия
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of apartments in Desnyanskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment on Liskivska street 23, Trojeshchyna, in Desnyanskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 51.5m2, living area 28m2, kitchen: 13m2, 2 floor, 8-storey building, wall material - brick.
Price: 80000$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1012867

Residential complex Raion 2

House address: Liskivska street, 23, Kyiv, Desnyanskyi area, Trojeshchyna