Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 39m2 on Zabolotnogo Akademika street 148в, Teremky 1, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv

92 000 $
3 942 069 UAH
2 359 $ /m2

Area:
39 / 16.4 / 9.3 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
14 из 16
Walls:
Monolith

Code:
2005767
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  9
Вадим
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of apartments in Golosiivskyi district: Sell 1-room apartment on Zabolotnogo Akademika street 148в, Teremky 1, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 39m2, living area 16.4m2, kitchen: 9.3m2, 14 floor, 16-storey building, wall material - monolith.
Price: 92000$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1012868