Call Message

Sell 5-room apartment 101m2 on Vasylkivska street 38, Golosijevo, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv

150 000 $
6 427 286 UAH
1 486 $ /m2

Area:
101 / 68 / 9.5 m2
Rooms:
5

Floor:
1 из 9
Walls:
Brick

Code:
2005771
Updated:
13-05-2026
Views:  5
Юлия
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of apartments in Golosiivskyi district: Sell 5-room apartment on Vasylkivska street 38, Golosijevo, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 101m2, living area 68m2, kitchen: 9.5m2, 1 floor, 9-storey building, wall material - brick.
Price: 150000$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1012873

House address: Vasylkivska street, 38, Kyiv, Golosiivskyi area