Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 64.1m2 on Arkhypenka Oleksandra (Zalky Mate) street 2/12, Obolon, in Obolonskyi district, Kyiv, metro Obolon

120 000 $
5 141 829 UAH
1 873 $ /m2

Area:
64.1 / 31.4 / 10 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
9 из 16
Walls:
Brick

Code:
2006573
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Яна Бабенко
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Obolonskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment on Arkhypenka Oleksandra (Zalky Mate) street 2/12, Obolon, in Obolonskyi district, Kyiv, metro Obolon.
Total area 64.1m2, living area 31.4m2, kitchen: 10m2, 9 floor, 16-storey building, wall material - brick.
Price: 120000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency Sitalo Real Estate Kyiv.

House address: Arkhypenka Oleksandra (Zalky Mate) street, 2/12, Kyiv, Obolonskyi area