Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 85m2 on Lobanovskogo ( Chervonozoryanyi ) avenue 4в, Solomjyanka, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vokzalna

169 000 $
7 241 409 UAH
1 989 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
85 m2
Kitchen area:
85 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
12 из 24
Walls:
Brick

One bathroom combined

Code:
2006728
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Solomjyanskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment new house on Lobanovskogo ( Chervonozoryanyi ) avenue 4в, Solomjyanka, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv, metro Vokzalna.
Total area 85m2, kitchen: 85m2, 12 floor, 24-storey building, wall material - brick, one bathroom combined.
Price: 169000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212909279

House address: Lobanovskogo ( Chervonozoryanyi ) avenue, 4В, Kyiv, Solomjyanskyi area