Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 2-room apartment 50m2 on Vykonkomivska street in the city (suburb), Dnipro

16 400 UAH /a month
383 $
328 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
50 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
20 из 21

Code:
2007606
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  3
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Консультант агенції
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in the city (suburb): Rent 2-room apartment new house on Vykonkomivska street in the city (suburb), Dnipro;
Total area 50m2, 20 floor, 21-storey building.
Price: 16400UAH.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 111844615