Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 98m2 in Kyivskyi district, Odesa

78 000 $
3 342 189 UAH
796 $ /m2

Area:
98 / 40 / 50 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
10 из 10
Walls:
Brick

European renovation, one separate bathroom

Code:
2007872
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Kyivskyi district: Sell 3-room apartment in Kyivskyi district, Odesa;
Total area 98m2, living area 40m2, kitchen: 50m2, 10 floor, 10-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - european renovation, one separate bathroom.
Price: 78000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".