Call Message

Sell house 125m2 on Іvasyuka street in Starogorodskyi district, Vinnytsya

76 000 $
3 256 492 UAH
608 $ /m2

Square:
125 m2
Land area:
5 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
2007897
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Любов Прудиус
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Starogorodskyi district: Sell house on Іvasyuka street in Starogorodskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 125m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 5 a
Price: 76000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22452169