Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 2-room apartment 59m2 on Vokzalna street 56 in the Grechany district, Khmelnytskyi

3 599 280 UAH /a month
84 000 $
61 005 UAH /m2

Square:
59 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
7 из 12

One separate bathroom

Code:
2008173
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  4
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Степчук Тетяна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in the Grechany district: Rent 2-room apartment on Vokzalna street 56 in the Grechany district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 59m2, 7 floor, 12-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 84000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 111844644