Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 65m2 on Metrologichna street 23, ZhK Kryshtalevi dzherela, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv

129 500 $
5 548 890 UAH
1 993 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
65 / 31 / 18 m2
Rooms:
1
Type:
Separate

Floor:
4 из 9

One bathroom combined

Code:
2008506
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Жук Олександра
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Golosiivskyi district: Sell 1-room apartment new house on Metrologichna street 23, ZhK Kryshtalevi dzherela, in Golosiivskyi district, Kyiv;
Total area 65m2, living area 31m2, kitchen: 18m2, 4 floor, 9-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined.
Price: 129500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213338247

Residential complex Kryshtalevi dzherela

House address: Metrologichna street, 23, Kyiv, Golosiivskyi area, Feofaniya