Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 76.12m2 on Dniprovska nab. 15д, Osokorky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Osokorky

128 000 $
5 484 617 UAH
1 682 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
76.12 / 35 / 19.5 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
22 из 26

One loggia, one bathroom combined

Code:
2008511
Updated:
19-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Жук Олександра
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Darnytskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Dniprovska nab. 15д, Osokorky, in Darnytskyi district, Kyiv, metro Osokorky.
Total area 76.12m2, living area 35m2, kitchen: 19.5m2, 22 floor, 26-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one bathroom combined, one loggia.
Price: 128000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213338300