Call Message

Sell Ready business 686.8m2 on Franka Іvana street in Bilotserkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

600 000 $
25 709 144 UAH
874 $ /m2

Square:
686.8 m2

Code:
2008630
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  5
Real estate agency
Марченко Анатолий Васильович
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of commercial real estate in Bilotserkivskyi district: Sell Ready business on Franka Іvana street in Bilotserkivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 686.8m2, wall material - brick.
Price: 600000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency IDEAL HOME.

Link to source site: Object ID № 7052105