Call Message

Sell house 389m2 on Zatyshna street in Petropavlivska Borshchagivka, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.

400 000 $
17 139 429 UAH
1 029 $ /m2

Area:
389 / 188 / 18.8 m2
Land area:
9 a.
Rooms:
6

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
2008723
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  2
Юлія
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of houses in Buchanskyi district: Sell house on Zatyshna street in Petropavlivska Borshchagivka, in Buchanskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 389m2, living area 188m2, kitchen: 18.8m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 9 a
Price: 400000$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1002049