Call Message

Sell house 138.55m2 in Penkivka village, in the Vinnytsia district, Vinnytska obl.

30 000 $
1 285 457 UAH
217 $ /m2

Square:
138.55 m2
Land area:
38.46 a.

Floors:
1

Code:
2008908
Updated:
18-05-2026
Views:  11
Real estate agency
Костянтин Чередніков
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Vinnytsia district: Sell house in Penkivka village, in the Vinnytsia district, Vinnytska obl.;
Total area 138.55m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 38.46 a
Price: 30000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 22452482