Call Message

Sell 1-room apartment 21m2 on Gonty street in Zamostyanskyi district, Vinnytsya

19 500 $
835 547 UAH
929 $ /m2

Square:
21 m2
Rooms:
1

Floor:
3 из 5

Code:
2009415
Updated:
18-05-2026
Views:  12
Real estate agency
Максим Сторожук
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Zamostyanskyi district: Sell 1-room apartment on Gonty street in Zamostyanskyi district, Vinnytsya;
Total area 21m2, 3 floor, 5-storey building.
Price: 19500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN "Prometei".

Link to source site: Object ID № 212961313