Call Message

Sell house 143m2 on Ozerna street 12 in Fastivskyi district, Kyivska obl.

188 000 $
8 055 532 UAH
1 315 $ /m2

Area:
143 / 82 / 17 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2
Walls:
Brick

Code:
2010169
Updated:
19-05-2026
Views:  8
Руслан
+3x-xxx Show
Partner

Sale of houses in Fastivskyi district: Sell house on Ozerna street 12 in Fastivskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 143m2, living area 82m2, kitchen: 17m2, 2-storey building, wall material - brick.
Land area 12 a
Price: 188000$.
This property is offered by a partner Aspo biz - Service for automatic placement of ads.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1013109