Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 72m2 on Ternopilska street in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district, Khmelnytskyi

61 370 $
2 629 617 UAH
853 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
72 / 37 / 16 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
9 из 9

Code:
2011108
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  1
Real estate agency
Агентство з нерухомості Опора
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Ternopilska street in the Pivdenno-Zakhidnyi district, Khmelnytskyi;
Total area 72m2, living area 37m2, kitchen: 16m2, 9 floor, 9-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate.
Price: 61370$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Opora.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213340999