Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 64m2 on Kostandy street 104а in Kyivskyi district, Odesa

79 500 $
3 406 462 UAH
1 243 $ /m2

Area:
64 / 34 / 13 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
5 из 24
Walls:
Reinforced concrete panel

Without finishing, one bathroom combined

Code:
2011347
Updated:
21-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Kyivskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment on Kostandy street 104а in Kyivskyi district, Odesa;
Total area 64m2, living area 34m2, kitchen: 13m2, 5 floor, 24-storey building, wall material - reinforced concrete panel, condition of the object - without finishing, one bathroom combined.
Price: 79500$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".