Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 58m2 on Volodymyra Antonovycha street 39 in Central district, Dnipro

42 000 $
1 799 640 UAH
725 $ /m2

Area:
58 / 42 / 6 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Separate

Floor:
1 из 5

One separate bathroom

Code:
2011708
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  1
Real estate agency
Івановська Анжела
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Central district: Sell 3-room apartment on Volodymyra Antonovycha street 39 in Central district, Dnipro;
Total area 58m2, living area 42m2, kitchen: 6m2, 1 floor, 5-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 42000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AVANGARD network of agencies.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212916707