Call Message

Sell house 90m2 on Shchaslyva street in Boyarka, in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyivska obl.

58 800 $
2 519 496 UAH
654 $ /m2

Area:
90 / 32 / 30 m2
Land area:
3 a.
Rooms:
3

Floors:
1

Code:
2011762
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Прихожай Ігор
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district: Sell house on Shchaslyva street in Boyarka, in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 90m2, living area 32m2, kitchen: 30m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 3 a
Price: 58800$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .