Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 54m2 on Vitrylna street in Chornomorsk (Іllichivsk), in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.

56 000 $
2 399 520 UAH
1 038 $ /m2

Square:
54 m2
Kitchen area:
6 m2
Rooms:
3

Floor:
4 из 9

Code:
2011902
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  4
Real estate agency
Злупко Ірина Николаевна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Odesa district: Sell 3-room apartment on Vitrylna street in Chornomorsk (Іllichivsk), in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 54m2, kitchen: 6m2, 4 floor, 9-storey building.
Price: 56000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN KOMFORT.

Link to source site: Object ID № 213342705