Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 68.7m2 on Troleibusna street 4г in Druzhba district, Ternopil

72 135 $
3 090 882 UAH
1 050 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
68.7 / 37.11 / 10 m2
Rooms:
2
Type:
Separate

Floor:
8 из 10

One separate bathroom

Code:
2011924
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  6
Real estate agency
Матейко Тетяна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Druzhba district: Sell 2-room apartment new house on Troleibusna street 4г in Druzhba district, Ternopil;
Total area 68.7m2, living area 37.11m2, kitchen: 10m2, 8 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom.
Price: 72135$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "VІSON".

Link to source site: Object ID № 212594289