Call Message

Sell 4-room apartment 89m2 on Myroslava Popovycha (Semashko) street 15, Akademmistechko, in Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyiv, metro Svyatoshyn

125 000 $
5 356 072 UAH
1 405 $ /m2

Area:
89 / 52.6 / 7.4 m2
Rooms:
4
Type:
Separate

Floor:
5 из 10

Balcony and loggia, one separate bathroom

Code:
2012151
Updated:
22-05-2026
Views:  3
Real estate agency
Виноградов Владислав
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Svyatoshynskyi district: Sell 4-room apartment on Myroslava Popovycha (Semashko) street 15, Akademmistechko, in Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyiv, metro Svyatoshyn.
Total area 89m2, living area 52.6m2, kitchen: 7.4m2, 5 floor, 10-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - separate, one separate bathroom, balcony and loggia.
Price: 125000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .

Link to source site: Object ID № 213337071

House address: Myroslava Popovycha (Semashko) street, 15, Kyiv, Svyatoshynskyi area