Call Message

Sell 2-room apartment 50m2 on Іlfa i Petrova street 13 in Kyivskyi district, Odesa

34 999 $
1 499 657 UAH
700 $ /m2

Area:
50 / 24 / 6 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
3 из 9
Walls:
Reinforced concrete panel

Without finishing, one bathroom combined

Code:
2012469
Updated:
23-05-2026
Views:  2
Real estate agency
"TV-Dom"
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in Kyivskyi district: Sell 2-room apartment on Іlfa i Petrova street 13 in Kyivskyi district, Odesa;
Total area 50m2, living area 24m2, kitchen: 6m2, 3 floor, 9-storey building, wall material - reinforced concrete panel, condition of the object - without finishing, one bathroom combined.
Price: 34999$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency "TV-Dom".