Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent 2-room apartment 68m2 on Polova street 73, Karavajevi Dachi, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv, metro Shulyavska

27 852 UAH /a month
650 $
410 UAH /m2

Category:
New house
Area:
68 / 40 / 20 m2
Rooms:
2

Floor:
19 из 25
Walls:
Brick

European renovation

Code:
2012698
Updated:
23-05-2026
Views:  2
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
оксана
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of apartments in Solomjyanskyi district: Rent 2-room apartment new house on Polova street 73, Karavajevi Dachi, in Solomjyanskyi district, Kyiv, metro Shulyavska.
Total area 68m2, living area 40m2, kitchen: 20m2, 19 floor, 25-storey building, wall material - brick, condition of the object - european renovation.
Price: 650$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN Akademiya Zhytla.

Link to source site: Object ID № 7058491

House address: Polova street, 73, Kyiv, Solomjyanskyi area, Karavajevi Dachi