Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent house 460m2 in Lisnyky village, in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyivska obl.

342 789 UAH /a month
8 000 $
746 UAH /m2

Square:
460 m2
Land area:
15 a.

Floors:
3

Code:
949606
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  318
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Вікторія Костянтинівна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of houses in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district: Rent house in Lisnyky village, in Kyjevo-Svyatoshynskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 460m2, 3-storey building.
Land area 15 a
Price: 8000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency THEONE.

Link to source site: Object ID № 1348435