Call Message

Sell house 85m2 on ST Trudovyk in Rozhny village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.

52 000 $
2 228 126 UAH
612 $ /m2

Square:
85 m2
Land area:
5 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
993997
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  275
Legal entity – intermediary
Евтушенко Елена Николаевна
38x-xxx Show
Legal entity – intermediary

Sale of houses in Brovarskyi district: Sell house on ST Trudovyk in Rozhny village, in Brovarskyi district, Kyivska obl.;
Total area 85m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 5 a
Price: 52000$.
This property is offered by a legal entity – intermediary FOP Evtushenko.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22362595