Call Message

Sell 3-room apartment 64m2 in Velykodolynske urban settlement, in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.

53 000 $
2 270 974 UAH
829 $ /m2

Category:
New house
Square:
64 m2
Kitchen area:
15 m2
Rooms:
3
Type:
Adjacent-isolated

Floor:
1 из 8

One bathroom combined

Code:
1174113
Updated:
16-05-2026
Views:  59
Real estate agency
Сибирикова Наталия Викторовна
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of apartments in the Odesa district: Sell 3-room apartment new house in Velykodolynske urban settlement, in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 64m2, kitchen: 15m2, 1 floor, 8-storey building, the layout of the proposed real estate - adjacent-isolated, one bathroom combined.
Price: 53000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN KOMFORT.

Link to source site: Object ID № 212766454