Call Message

Sell house 289m2 on Zelena (Nerubaiske) street, Lymanskyi, in Primorsky district, Odesa

209 000 $
8 955 352 UAH
724 $ /m2

Area:
289 / 180 / 20 m2
Land area:
10 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
2

Code:
1330739
Updated:
15-05-2026
Views:  135
Real estate agency
Наталья Владимировна Макарова
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in Primorsky district: Sell house on Zelena (Nerubaiske) street, Lymanskyi, in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 289m2, living area 180m2, kitchen: 20m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 10 a
Price: 209000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency FAKTOR | FAKTOR.

Link to source site: Object ID № 24341