Call Message

Sell house 150m2 on Vyshneva street in Chornomorsk (Іllichivsk), in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.

58 900 $
2 523 781 UAH
393 $ /m2

Square:
150 m2
Land area:
3 a.

Floors:
2

Code:
1375995
Updated:
09-03-2026
Views:  69
Real estate agency
Елена
38x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Odesa district: Sell house on Vyshneva street in Chornomorsk (Іllichivsk), in the Odesa district, Odeska obl.;
Total area 150m2, 2-storey building.
Land area 3 a
Price: 58900$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency AN E-Nerukhomist.

Link to source site: Object ID № 22383138