Call Message
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract

Rent Room on Preobrazhenska street, Tsentr, in Primorsky district, Odesa

20 653 UAH /a month
482 $
10 327 UAH /m2

Square:
2 m2

Code:
1563260
Updated:
20-02-2026
Views:  30
Do not pay before viewing the object and without a contract
Real estate agency
Юлия Викторовна Шевченко ИЦ
+3x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Rent of commercial real estate in Primorsky district: Rent Room on Preobrazhenska street, Tsentr, in Primorsky district, Odesa;
Total area 2m2.
Price: 482$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency FAKTOR | FAKTOR.

Link to source site: Object ID № 28308