Call Message

Sell house 125.8m2 in the Nemyshlyanskyi district, Kharkiv

85 000 $
3 642 129 UAH
676 $ /m2

Square:
125.8 m2
Land area:
12 a.
Rooms:
4

Floors:
1

Code:
1875597
Updated:
10-04-2026
Views:  42
Real estate agency
Людмила
09x-xxx Show
Real estate agency

Sale of houses in the Nemyshlyanskyi district: Sell house in the Nemyshlyanskyi district, Kharkiv;
Total area 125.8m2, 1-storey building.
Land area 12 a
Price: 85000$.
This property is offered by a real estate agency .